อุปกรณ์ขยายสัญญาณ Fiber กล้องระบบไอพี 100/100M รุ่น ASIT-0110S-SCX-O

ราคาติดต่อฝ่ายขาย

10/100M single mode single fiber media converter รุ่น ASIT-0110S-SCX-O

รายละเอียด

อุปกรณ์ขยายสัญญาณ Fiber กล้องระบบไอพี 100/100M รุ่น ASIT-0110S-SCX-O

อุปกรณ์ขยายสัญญาณ Fiber กล้องระบบไอพี 100/100M รุ่น ASIT-0110S-SCX-O

Fiberoptic Medai Converter-ASIT-0110S-SCX-O เป็นอุปกรณ์แปลงสัญญาณ จากสาย Fiberoptic เป็นสาย UTP เพื่อเชื่อมต่ออุปกรณ์ทางด้าน IP ที่มีระยะทาง ไกลๆ ให้สามารถติดต่อสื่อสารซึงกันและกันได้ มีความเร็วในการรับส่งข้อมูลอยู่ที่ 100 เมกะบิต/วินาที ใช้สาย Fiberoptic เป็นแบบ single mode 1คอล์ ที่ระยะทางการส่งสัญญาณ 20km.

คุณสมบัติ

1. 10/100Mbps Media Converter can be use between 100Base-TX cable and 100Base-FX fi cable or 10Base-T cable and 10Base-FL fi cable for the data transmission usage.
2. Suitable for intelligent community, it extend the network transmission from 100m to 20Km. Also it can be realize the interconnection between motherboard server, Repeaters, hubs, switches, terminal.
3. Plug and play design makes easy installation, no on-site adjustment, All the light, electricity interfaces are in line with international standards, Products applicable to different harsh industrial environment

ดาวน์โหลดเอกสาร Specifiation ( ประเภทไฟล์ PDF, ขนาด 127KB)

1. ทางบริษัทฯ ขอสงวนสิทธิ์ในการรับผิดชอบใดๆ อันเนื่องจากข้อผิดพลาดทางการพิมพ์ (ผิด/ตก)
2. ทางบริษัทฯ ขอสงวนสิทธิ์ในการเปลี่ยนแปลงราคาและโปรโมชั่นโดยไม่แจ้งให้ทราบล่วงหน้า

แนะนำคลิป video การใช้งาน Fiberoptic Medai Converter-ASIT-0110S-SCX-O


ข้อมูลทั่วไป

1. Card-type or Stand-alone type for your choice; suitable for concentration management in 2U Racks
2. Broadcasting filtration function, automatic recognizing and modifying address with Store-and-transmission operational mechanism
3. Cache size for 512KB, address table size is 4KB
4. Ethernet 10base-t or 100Base – TX 100Base – FX fiber media transition
5. Supporting IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3U, IEEE802.3X, IEEE 802.3z/AB, IEEE802.1d
6. Supporting full duplex flow control or half duplex backpressure flow control, with auto negotiation function
7. Electricity support 100Mbps, 10Mbps, both ends can use different speed (full-duplex work bandwidth for line-speed 2XMbps)
8. Provide a link loss diagnosis, electric link and light links diagnosis, dynamic data transmission, full-duplex/half-duplex, speed indicator
9. Provide single RJ – 45 electrical automatic cross connection, connect switchboard, concentrator
10. Optical fiber interface properties is good, good compatibility and high reliability

Performances and features
1. Intelligent transportation supervisory system (ITS)
2. High-speed Way supervisory/Tele-Communication System
3. Large corporations, network security monitoring system, multi-function system
4. Long-distance Muti-media Schooling, Campus monitoring, long-distance broadcast television transmission system


Gigabit Media Converter   
ขาย จำหน่าย มีเดียคอนเวอรเตอร์    Fiber Media Converter Single Mode   Media converter  Fiber Media Converter  อุปกรณ์แปลงสัญญาณไฟเบอร์ออฟติก

QR Code

QR Code